CREATIVE CROWN & BRIDGE LIMITED



Last updated 27 March 2020
Legal registered address
C/O SRL ACCOUNTANCY THE OLD SCHOOL ROOM, THE ANNEX 346 LOUGHBOROUGH ROAD LEICESTER UNITED KINGDOM LE4 5PJ

Company number
10245060
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
22 June 2016
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 June 2019

Next statement due by 3 July 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

86230 - Dental practice activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CREATIVE CROWN LIMITED16 July 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescription
27/03/2027 March 2020REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 27/03/2020 FROM 3 NORTH STREET OADBY LEICESTER LE2 5AH ENGLAND

View Document

03/07/193 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 19/06/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/06/1930 June 2019Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 2019

View Accounts

03/07/183 July 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 19/06/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/06/1830 June 2018Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 2018

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company