CRENGAM LIMITED



Legal registered address
HARTS HOUSE GLOUCESTER ROAD ALMONDSBURY BRISTOL BS32 4JB

Company number
02361912
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
15 March 1989
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 March 2021

Next statement due by 29 March 2022



Nature of business (SIC)

90030 - Artistic creation

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
AEGIS SURVEY CONSULTANTS LIMITED21 November 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescription
22/03/2122 March 2021 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/03/21, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/07/2031 July 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 2020

View Accounts

26/03/2026 March 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/03/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/07/1931 July 2019 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 2019

View Accounts

18/03/1918 March 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/03/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following CRENGAM LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company