CREO RETAIL MARKETING LTD

Company number 02700202



Last updated 1 February 2018
Registered office address
350 EUSTON ROAD LONDON ENGLAND NW1 3AX
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
25 March 1992
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 March 2019

Next statement due by 10 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LAUREN DISPLAYS LIMITED5 November 2010
CREO PRINT & PRODUCTION LIMITED27 January 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
24/11/1624 November 2016STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 20View PDF
08/11/168 November 2016STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE 027002020023View PDF
06/09/166 September 2016CURREXT FROM 31/12/2016 TO 30/04/2017View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company