CREST MEDICAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06484761



Last updated 1 December 2015
Registered office address
BLUE DOT HOUSE 3 CHESFORD GRANGE WOOLSTON WARRINGTON WA1 4RQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
25 January 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 January 2019

Next statement due by 8 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FIRST AID HOLDINGS LIMITED22 August 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
19/02/1519 February 2015Annual return made up to 25 January 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
18/11/1418 November 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR BARRY CUNNINGHAMView PDF
25/07/1425 July 2014REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 25/07/2014 FROM
HEALTHCARE ENTERPRISE HOUSE
17 CHESFORD GRANGE
WOOLSTON, WARRINGTON
CHESHIRE
WA1 4RQ
View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company