CRESWELL ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number 06030380



Last updated 24 March 2019
Registered office address
LYDBROOK HOUSE LOWER LYDBROOK LYDBROOK GLOUCESTERSHIRE ENGLAND GL17 9NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
15 December 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 November 2018

Next statement due by 11 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WIRRAN ASSOCIATES LIMITED13 May 2010


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company