CROWN BUSTIAN LIMITED

Company number 01308934



Last updated 7 October 2019
Registered office address
3RD FLOOR ONE LONDON SQUARE CROSS LANES GUILDFORD SURREY GU1 1UN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
15 April 1977
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 June 2019

Next statement due by 11 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ERIC HILL LIMITED4 September 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
02/07/192 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 27/06/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
29/06/1829 June 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 27/06/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1831 March 2018MICRO COMPANY ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/18View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company