CRUISE LONDON LIMITED

Company number 06414800



Last updated 7 October 2019
Registered office address
MRS J WOOLLACOTT 91 HOOK ROAD SURBITON SURREY KT6 5AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 November 2018

Next statement due by 7 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

50300 - Inland passenger water transport

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SPRINT 1221 LIMITED27 November 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/12/1831 December 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 23/11/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1831 March 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2018View PDF
27/11/1727 November 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 23/11/17, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-03-31)
Current creditors
£-56.59k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company