C.S.I. INVESTIGATIONS INTERNATIONAL LTD

Dissolved on 22 Nov 2011

Address

C.S.I. INVESTIGATIONS INTERNATIONAL LTD
14 HAMOND CLOSE
SOUTH CROYDON
SURREY
CR2 6BZ
Classification: Investigation & security

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
01590643
Incorporation Date:
12 Oct 1981
Dissolution Date:
22 Nov 2011
Dissolved after 30 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 19 Jul 2011
For period ending:
31 Mar 2010
Filed on:
31 Dec 2010
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
3 Jul 2011
Filed on:
19 Jul 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 16 Dec 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 77 available


Previous Company Names

CREDIT SERVICES AND INVESTIGATIONS LIMITED
Changed 9 Oct 1998

Previous Addresses

14 HAMOND CLOSE
SOUTH CROYDON
SURREY CR2 6BZ
Changed 9 Aug 2006

9 VILLIERS ROAD
KINGSTON UPON THAMES
SURREY KT1 3AP
Changed 12 Apr 2003

4 TOKEN YARD
PUTNEY HIGH STREET
LONDON
SW15 1SR
Changed 12 Apr 2003

155 PUTNEY STREET
LONDON SW15
Changed 13 Sep 1988


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.csiii.co.uk
www.csiinvestigationsinternational.co.uk
www.csiinvestigationsinternational.com
www.csiinvestigationsinternational.support
www.csiinvestigationsinternational.services
www.csiii.org.uk
www.csiinvestigationsinternational.security

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2010 31 Dec 2010 9
31 Mar 2009 7 Sep 2009 6
31 Mar 2008 28 Jan 2009 10
31 Mar 2007 11 Jan 2008 10
31 Mar 2006 26 Jan 2007 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 10

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
77 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code