CTDI MILTON KEYNES LTD

Address

CTDI MILTON KEYNES LTD
CTDI LTD FEATHERSTONE ROAD
WOLVERTON MILL
MILTON KEYNES
MK12 5TH
Classification:

Other telecommunications activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04068222
Incorporation Date:
8 Sep 2000 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£5,000.00 on 8 Dec 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
12 Sep 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 Dec 2015
Filed on:
8 Dec 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 2 Jun 2018 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 97 available


Directors and Secretaries

Andreas Blank
10 Jan 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Matthew Bull
1 Feb 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
David Burt
26 Sep 2002 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director
Clc Secretarial Services Limited
26 May 2004 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Company Secretary
Thomas Smolne
22 Jan 2018 ⇒ Present ( 4 Months ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

COAL PENSION PROPERTIES LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 19 Feb 2005

Previous Company Names

CTDI LIMITED
Changed 25 Jan 2018
CTDI NETHOUSE SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 18 Jan 2010
CTDI UK LIMITED
Changed 6 Apr 2004

Previous Addresses

FEATHERSTONE ROAD
WOLVERTON MILL
MILTON KEYNES
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK12 6LA
Changed 13 Sep 2012

1 CLARENDON DRIVE
WYMBUSH
MILTON KEYNES
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE MK8 8DA
Changed 11 Oct 2005


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
3 Jun 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 12 Sep 2017 9
31 Dec 2015 1 Oct 2016 10
31 Dec 2014 9 Oct 2015 10
31 Dec 2013 6 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 4 Oct 2013 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
97 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 112 times in the last few years