CUDD ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Dissolved on 3 Nov 2009

Address

CUDD ASSOCIATES LIMITED
CUDD ASSOCIATES SUITE 229
19-21 CRAWFORD STREET
LONDON
W1H 1PJ
(879 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other business activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04091656
Incorporation Date:
17 Oct 2000
Dissolution Date:
3 Nov 2009
Dissolved after 9 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
For period ending:
31 Oct 2005
Filed on:
5 Sep 2006
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Dec 2008
Filed on:
1 Apr 2009
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 14 Jan 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 32 available


Previous Company Names

CUDD INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Changed 11 Mar 2003
DIPLEMA 503 LIMITED
Changed 16 Feb 2001

Previous Addresses

141A NEW ROAD
ASCOT
BERKSHIRE
SL5 8QA
Changed 4 Jul 2007

2 BEARS RAILS PARK
OLD WINDSOR
BERKSHIRE
SL4 2HN
Changed 18 Dec 2006

1 GRESHAM STREET
LONDON
EC2V 7BU
Changed 19 Feb 2001


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2005 5 Sep 2006 11
31 Oct 2004 5 Oct 2005 12
31 Oct 2003 24 Dec 2004 14
31 Oct 2002 14 Jul 2003 9
31 Oct 2001 19 Feb 2003 16

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 05

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
32 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years