CUMARK LIMITED

Dissolved on 17 Nov 2009

Address

CUMARK LIMITED
49 FOXFIELD DRIVE
OLDHAM
LANCASHIRE
OL8 3PL
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04016489
Incorporation Date:
16 Jun 2000
Dissolution Date:
17 Nov 2009
Dissolved after 9 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
For period ending:
30 Jun 2007
Filed on:
5 Mar 2008
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Jun 2008
Filed on:
5 Aug 2008
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 30 Oct 2010 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 25 available


Previous Company Names

BOLDBRAND LIMITED
Changed 14 Jul 2000

Previous Addresses

THE BRITANNIA SUITE
SAINT JAMESS BUILDINGS
79 OXFORD STREET
MANCHESTER LANCASHIRE M1 6FR
Changed 28 Jun 2000


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2007 5 Mar 2008 9
30 Jun 2006 17 Aug 2006 2
30 Jun 2005 28 Apr 2006 10
30 Jun 2004 13 Apr 2005 10
30 Jun 2003 21 May 2004 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 07

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
25 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years