CUMBRIA HEALTH ON CALL LIMITED



Last updated 7 March 2019
Legal registered address
HILLTOP HEIGHTS LONDON ROAD CARLISLE CA1 2NS

Company number
03121117
Company status
Active
Company type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
2 November 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 October 2019

Next statement due by 29 November 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

86210 - General medical practice activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CUE-DOC LIMITED3 November 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescription
24/10/1824 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 18/10/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

08/10/188 October 2018APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR SHIRLEY REVELEY

View Document

01/10/181 October 2018ADOPT ARTICLES 13/09/2018

View Document

24/09/1824 September 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED DR RACHEL PRESTON

View Document

08/08/188 August 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR WILLIAM MUMFORD

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company