CUROCARE GROUP LIMITED

Address

CUROCARE GROUP LIMITED
HIGHBURY CRESCENT ROOMS
70 RONALDS ROAD
LONDON
N5 1XA
Phone: 01992 785 464
Phone: 01992 785 460
Web:
Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08499959
Incorporation Date:
23 Apr 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 21 May 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
6 Jun 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
23 Apr 2015
Filed on:
21 May 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 24 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ian Coldrick
12 Jan 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Katherine Ford
31 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Roland Perry
4 Dec 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

LYCEUM CAPITAL PARTNERS LLP (AS SECURITY TRUSTEE)
- OUTSTANDING on 10 Jun 2013
SANTANDER UK PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 8 Jun 2013

Previous Company Names

ENSCO 981 LIMITED
Changed 18 Jun 2013

Previous Addresses

HIGHBURY CRESCENT ROOMS 70 RONALDS ROAD
LONDON
N5 1XB
ENGLAND
Changed 26 Mar 2014

HAMPTON HOUSE 100 CROSSBROOK STREET
CHESHUNT
HERTFORDSHIRE
EN8 8JJ
Changed 21 Mar 2014

ONE ELEVEN EDMUND STREET
BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS
B3 2HJ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 21 Jun 2013


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 6 Jun 2015 15

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
24 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years