CWMBRAN MODEL SPORT LTD

Dissolved on 15 Sep 2009

Address

CWMBRAN MODEL SPORT LTD
79 WYE COURT
THORNHILL
CWMBRAN
TORFAEN
UK
NP44 5UL

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06438501
Incorporation Date:
27 Nov 2007
Dissolution Date:
15 Sep 2009
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
30 Nov

Information correct as of: 28 Nov 2010 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Previous Company Names

RRR MOTORSPORT LIMITED
Changed 7 May 2008

Previous Addresses

UNIT 319
SPRINGVALE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
CWMBRAN
TORFAEN
NP44 5BR
Changed 21 May 2008

INGLES MANOR, CASTLE HILL AVENUE
FOLKESTONE
KENT
CT20 2RD
Changed 29 Nov 2007


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.cwmbranmodelsport.co.uk
www.cwmbranmodelsport.com
www.cwmbranmodelsport.org
www.cwmbranmodelsport.net
www.cwmbranmodel.sport
www.cwmbranmodelsport.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 9 times in the last few years