D. KILCOYNE LTD

Dissolved on 27 Oct 2010

Address

D. KILCOYNE LTD
WILDER COE
12TH FLOOR SOUTHGATE HOUSE ST GEORGE'S WAY
STEVENAGE
HERTS
SG1 1HG
Classification:

General construction & civil engineering

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04804962
Incorporation Date:
19 Jun 2003
Dissolution Date:
27 Oct 2010
Dissolved after 7 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
For period ending:
30 Jun 2005
Filed on:
20 Jun 2006
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Jun 2006
Filed on:
3 Jul 2006
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 28 Feb 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 28 available


Previous Company Names

KILCOYNE & ROCHE BUILDERS LTD
Changed 4 Mar 2004

Previous Addresses

KINGSBURY HOUSE
468 CHURCH LANE
KINGSBURY
NW9 8UA
Changed 1 Jun 2009

28 ROCH AVENUE
EDGWARE
MIDDLESEX HA8 6DN
Changed 15 Sep 2005

50 DARCY GARDENS
KENTON
MIDDLESEX HA3 9JS
Changed 10 Mar 2004

203 KILBURN HIGH ROAD
LONDON
NW6 7HY
Changed 26 Jun 2003


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2005 20 Jun 2006 12
30 Jun 2004 14 Jul 2005 13

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 05

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
28 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years