DALI RELOCATION SERVICES LTD

Address

DALI RELOCATION SERVICES LTD
PENHURST HOUSE
352-6 BATTERSEA PARK ROAD
LONDON
ENGLAND
SW11 3BY
(1,974 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Phone: 07502 381 907
Web:
Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07373728
Incorporation Date:
13 Sep 2010 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£100.00 on 15 Oct 2016
For period ending:
30 Nov 2015
Filed on:
6 Apr 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 Sep 2015
Filed on:
11 Oct 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Sep 2014 30 Sep 2013
Cash at bank: £9,436 £3,013
Debtors: £92,221 £84,845
Creditors due within one year: £57,456 £52,931
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £44,201 £34,927
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £44,201 £34,927
Full details in: 2014 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 18 available


Directors and Secretaries

Letterio Gulletta
13 Sep 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Davide Tamborino
13 Sep 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

DALI LETTING AGENCY LTD
Changed 24 Mar 2014

Previous Addresses

9 SEAGRAVE ROAD
LONDON
SW6 1RP
Changed 1 Jul 2016


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2015 6 Apr 2017 17
30 Sep 2014 27 Jun 2015 9
30 Sep 2013 20 May 2014 8
30 Sep 2012 24 Jun 2013 9
30 Sep 2011 12 Jun 2012 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
18 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 16 times in the last few years