DAN I HUTCHINSON LIMITED

Company number 06199783



Last updated 25 June 2017
Registered office address
CROWN HOUSE 72 HAMMERSMITH ROAD LONDON W14 8TH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
MICRO
Incorporated on
2 April 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2018

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 December 2016

Next statement due by 7 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

84110 - General public administration activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DAN I HUTCHISON LIMITED29 April 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
11/04/1711 April 2017PREVSHO FROM 30/04/2017 TO 31/03/2017View PDF
31/03/1731 March 2017Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2017View PDF
24/12/1624 December 2016CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 24/12/16, WITH UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2017-03-31)
Current assets
£1.93k
Current creditors
£3.57k
Shareholders funds
£-1.64k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company