DANA DECORATIVE FABRICS LIMITED

Address

DANA DECORATIVE FABRICS LIMITED
69 OLIVE AVENUE
LEIGH-ON-SEA
ESSEX
UNITED KINGDOM
SS9 3PU

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08081262
Incorporation Date:
24 May 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£100.00 on 24 May 2012
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 3 available


Previous Company Names

LABEK GARDEN FOOD LIMITED
Changed 19 Jun 2013
TYRE WHOLESALERS LIMITED
Changed 14 Aug 2012

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years