DATAMIXX MANAGEMENT LTD



Legal registered address
22A GRAND PARADE BRIGHTON BN2 9QB

Latest financial results as of 31 March 2016
Current assets
£100
Fixed assets
£0
Current creditors
£0
Shareholders funds
£100
View full financial accounts

Company number
06241143
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
9 May 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2016

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2017

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2025

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 May 2016

Next statement due by 6 June 2017



Nature of business (SIC)

81100 - Combined facilities support activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
L7 PROPERTY MAINTENANCE LIMITED26 March 2008
DATAMIX MANAGEMENT LIMITED5 April 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescription
10/05/1610 May 2016 Annual return made up to 9 May 2016 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/03/1631 March 2016 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2016

View Accounts

Analyse these accounts
21/05/1521 May 2015 Annual return made up to 9 May 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/03/1531 March 2015 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2015

View Accounts

Analyse these accounts
03/07/143 July 2014 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 03/07/2014 FROM
22 GRAND PARADE
BRIGHTON
BN2 9QB
ENGLAND

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company