KLEIN O'RORKE LIMITED

Address

KLEIN O'RORKE LIMITED
2 MOUNTVIEW COURT
310 FRIERN BARNET LANE, WHETSTONE
LONDON
N20 0YZ
(unknown Post Code, it might be incorrect)
(907 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification: Advertising agencies

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08029920
Incorporation Date:
13 Apr 2012 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1.00 on 15 Apr 2014

Latest Company Accounts

For period ending:
30 Apr 2013
Filed on:
7 Jan 2014
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT

Latest Annual Return (Directors & Shareholder Information)

As at:
13 Apr 2014
Filed on:
15 Apr 2014
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT

Information correct as of: 1 Mar 2015 - Check for updates

Financial Information

30 Apr 2013
Cash at bank: £1
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1
Full details in: 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 7 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jeffrey Klein
13 Apr 2012 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

DAWLISH LIMITED
Changed 11 Oct 2012

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.kleinororke.co.uk
www.kleinororke.com
www.kleinororke.org
www.kleinororke.net
www.kleinororke.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts

Annual accounts were due on:
31 Jan 2015 (this information was checked on 1 Mar 2015)

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2013 7 Jan 2014 9
30 Apr 2013 30 Apr 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
7 official company documents available

Monitor Company
Free!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Same Post Code