DB INSTALLATIONS SE LTD

Address

DB INSTALLATIONS SE LTD
C/O CHARTER CONSULTING LTD SUITE 100, 6 KENDON BUSINESS PARK
MARITIME CLOSE
ROCHESTER
KENT
ENGLAND
ME2 4JF
Classification:

Other construction installation

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
10418027
Incorporation Date:
10 Oct 2016 (1 Year old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£100.00 on 10 Oct 2016
For period ending:
31 Oct 2017
Filed on:
10 Jan 2018
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 5 available


Directors and Secretaries

David Bellamy
10 Oct 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Previous Company Names

DB BLINDS LTD
Changed 31 Oct 2016

Previous Addresses

SUITE 100 68 CLARINDA HOUSE
CLOVELLY PLACE
GREENHITHE
KENT
DA9 9FB
ENGLAND
Changed 19 Feb 2018


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jul 2019
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
10 Jan 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2017 10 Jan 2018 3

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
5 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code