DE PUTRON FUND MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Dissolved on 30 Aug 2016

Address

DE PUTRON FUND MANAGEMENT LIMITED
WHITTINGTON HOUSE 5TH FLOOR
19-30 ALFRED PLACE
BLOOMSBURY
LONDON
WC1E 7EA
Classification:

Activities of financial services holding companies

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03368446
Incorporation Date:
9 May 1997
Dissolution Date:
30 Aug 2016
Dissolved after 19 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£367.00 on 4 Jun 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
14 Oct 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
9 May 2015
Filed on:
4 Jun 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 9 Sep 2016 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 75 available


Directors and Secretaries

Dp Management Limited
9 May 2008 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Roger Harlow
1 May 1998 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
3 Jun 1997 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

SPEED 6362 LIMITED
Changed 12 Jun 1997

Previous Addresses

9TH FLOOR MARBLE ARCH TOWER
55 BRYANSTON STREET
LONDON
W1H 7AA
Changed 9 Aug 2004

3RD FLOOR
12-14 ST CHRISTOPHERS PLACE
LONDON
W1M 5HB
Changed 2 Feb 2000

203-204 HARBOUR YARD
CHELSEA HARBOUR
LONDON
SW10 0XD
Changed 4 Sep 1998

C/O THE CCL PARTNERSHIP
2-2A THROGMORTON AVENUE
LONDON
EC2N 2DL
Changed 22 Apr 1998

CLASSIC HOUSE 174-180 OLD STREET
LONDON
EC1V 9BP
Changed 12 Jun 1997


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.deputronfundmanagement.co.uk
www.deputronfundmanagement.com
www.deputronfundmanagement.active
www.deputronmanagement.fund
www.deputronfundmanagement.insure
www.deputronfundmanagement.holdings
www.deputronfund.management

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 14 Oct 2015 10
31 Dec 2013 7 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 24 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 28 Sep 2012 9
31 Dec 2010 5 Sep 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
75 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 23 times in the last few years