DE VINCI FRANCE LTD

Company number 06695391



Last updated 21 September 2019
Registered office address
THE OLD BAKEHOUSE COURSE ROAD ASCOT BERKSHIRE ENGLAND SL5 7HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
11 September 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 December 2018

Next statement due by 2 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

41100 - Development of building projects

68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
COMPUTER [email protected] LIMITED30 January 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
01/01/191 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 19/12/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
01/01/191 January 2019NOTIFICATION OF A PERSON WITH SIGNIFICANT CONTROL ATUL KARIAView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2018View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-12-31)
Current assets
£170.17k
Current creditors
£170.07k
Shareholders funds
£100
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company