DEAN & DYBALL INVESTMENTS LIMITED



Last updated 1 August 2015
Legal registered address
130 WILTON ROAD LONDON SW1V 1LQ

Company number
02375426
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
24 April 1989
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 April 2015

Next statement due by 9 May 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DEAN & DYBALL LIMITED11 January 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescription
13/04/1513 April 2015Annual return made up to 11 April 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

13/12/1413 December 2014DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR PAUL DAVID ENGLAND

View Document

13/12/1413 December 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR BEVERLEY DEW

View Document

25/11/1425 November 2014DIRECTOR APPOINTED EMMA CAMPBELL

View Document

25/11/1425 November 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR MARK CUTLER

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company