DEDI LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jan 2013)

Address

DEDI LTD
UNIT 28 PASSFIELD BUSINESS CENTRE
LYNCHBOROUGH ROAD
PASSFIELD
HAMPSHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
GU30 7SB
(63 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 01006 78013
Phone: 07446 78004
Phone: 01428 404 040
Web:
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06852100
Incorporation Date:
19 Mar 2009
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 5 Apr 2012
For period ending:
31 Mar 2011
Filed on:
22 Nov 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Mar 2012
Filed on:
5 Apr 2012
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Previous Company Names

VALUE LTD
Changed 6 Apr 2009

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2011 22 Nov 2011 8
31 Mar 2010 15 Nov 2010 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 11

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
9 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years