THE MODIST LONDON LIMITED

Address

THE MODIST LONDON LIMITED
6TH FLOOR
25 FARRINGDON STREET
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
EC4A 4AB
(1,410 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
10444052
Incorporation Date:
25 Oct 2016 (11 Months old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 25 Oct 2016

Information correct as of: 21 Oct 2017 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 3 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ghizlan Guenez
25 Oct 2016 ⇒ Present ( 11 Months ) Director

Previous Company Names

DEE LONDON LIMITED
Changed 15 Mar 2017

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
25 Jul 2018

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code