DEGOULD HELICOPTERS LIMITED

Address

DEGOULD HELICOPTERS LIMITED
VANTAGE POINT WOODWATER PARK
PYNES HILL
EXETER
UNITED KINGDOM
EX2 5FD
(530 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Renting and leasing of air passenger transport equipment

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
10377177
Incorporation Date:
15 Sep 2016 (1 Year old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Showing only partial company information: Load full details Now!

Map


Previous Company Names

SOUTH WEST HELICOPTERS LIMITED
Changed 21 Sep 2016

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
15 Jun 2018
Full account information hasn't been loaded: Load full details now!

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code