DELAMERE PROJECTS LIMITED

Address

DELAMERE PROJECTS LIMITED
MONARCHY HALL FARM
TIRLEY LANE, UTKINTON
TARPORLEY
CW6 0JZ
Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07502613
Incorporation Date:
24 Jan 2011 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£1.00 on 19 Feb 2016
For period ending:
31 Jan 2016
Filed on:
17 Nov 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 Jan 2016
Filed on:
19 Feb 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Jan 2013 31 Jan 2012
Cash at bank: £1 £1
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1 £1
Full details in: 2013 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 15 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jeffrey Norris
24 Jan 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary
24 Jan 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

DELAMERE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Changed 11 Apr 2016
FORENSIC 3D LIMITED
Changed 11 Jul 2011

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Apr 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
19 Dec 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jan 2016 17 Nov 2016 10
31 Jan 2015 4 Mar 2015 2
31 Jan 2014 3 Feb 2014 1
31 Jan 2014 31 Jan 2014 0
31 Jan 2013 20 Mar 2013 2

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
15 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years