DEMPORTRADE LIMITED

Address

DEMPORTRADE LIMITED
40 CROMWELL STREET
MANSFIELD
UNITED KINGDOM
NG18 2SG
Classification:

Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
10438576
Incorporation Date:
20 Oct 2016 (7 Months old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£1.00 on 20 Oct 2016

Information correct as of: 11 May 2017 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 2 available


Directors and Secretaries

Adrian Demko
20 Oct 2016 ⇒ Present ( 7 Months ) Director

Previous Company Names

DEMPORTARDE LIMITED
Changed 9 Dec 2016

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.demportrade.co.uk
www.demportrade.com
www.demportrade.sale
www.demportrade.house
www.demportrade.net
www.demportra.de
www.demportrade.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
20 Jul 2018

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now