ANGELS RECRUITMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Address

ANGELS RECRUITMENT SERVICES LIMITED
1 CORNFIELD AVENUE
HUDDERSFIELD
ENGLAND
HD3 4FY
Classification:

Human resources provision and management of human resources functions

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
10378022
Incorporation Date:
15 Sep 2016 (1 Year old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Showing only partial company information: Load full details Now!

Map


Previous Company Names

DENTAL ANGELS RECRUITMENT LIMITED
Changed 23 Aug 2017

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
15 Jun 2018
Full account information hasn't been loaded: Load full details now!

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code