DEPUY INTERNATIONAL (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 03331107



Last updated 1 May 2016
Registered office address
1 MORE LONDON PLACE LONDON SE1 2AF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
11 March 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 29 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 March 2014

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 8 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
STAGE PLAYER LIMITED13 May 1997

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
19/03/1519 March 2015DIRECTOR APPOINTED MRS AMANDA DEVONSHIREView PDF
19/03/1519 March 2015APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ABRAHAM FABERView PDF
04/03/154 March 2015APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR BRUCE ARMSTRONGView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company