DERBYSHIRE EYECARE & HEARING LIMITED

Address

DERBYSHIRE EYECARE & HEARING LIMITED
CHARLOTTE HOUSE STANIER WAY
THE WYVERN BUSINESS PARK
DERBY
DE21 6BF
(229 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Retail sale by opticians

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
10375400
Incorporation Date:
14 Sep 2016 (1 Year old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Showing only partial company information: Load full details Now!

Map


Previous Company Names

DERBYSHIRE EYECARE LTD
Changed 4 Mar 2017
DUFFIELD EYECARE LTD
Changed 19 Sep 2016

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
14 Jun 2018
Full account information hasn't been loaded: Load full details now!

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code