DERMATECH INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Address

DERMATECH INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
C/O GIBSON APPLEBY
1 - 3 SHIP STREET
SHOREHAM-BY-SEA
WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5DH
(77 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03939110
Incorporation Date:
3 Mar 2000 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 28 Mar 2017
For period ending:
31 Dec 2015
Filed on:
21 Jul 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
3 Mar 2016
Filed on:
18 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 2 Sep 2017 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 63 available


Directors and Secretaries

Joanne Margossian
1 Jan 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
8 Mar 2000 ⇒ Present ( 17 Years ) Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

THE GOVERNOR & COMPANY OF THE BANK OF IRELAND
LEGAL CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 11 Feb 2011
SVEN INVESTMENTS LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 16 Apr 2010
ALLIED COMMERCIAL EXPORTERS LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 24 Jun 2005

Previous Company Names

STARGATE IMPORT/EXPORT LIMITED
Changed 4 Apr 2000

Previous Addresses

C/O GIBSON APPLEBY, BLENHEIM
HOUSE, 120 CHURCH STREET
BRIGHTON
EAST SUSSEX
BN1 1AU
Changed 9 Apr 2009

BLENHEIM HOUSE
120 CHURCH STREET
BRIGHTON
EAST SUSSEX BN1 1AU
Changed 10 Mar 2006

WYKEHAM HOUSE
WYKEHAM RISE
LONDON
N20 8AJ
Changed 30 May 2000

788-790 FINCHLEY ROAD
LONDON
NW11 7TJ
Changed 13 Mar 2000


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
11 Sep 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2015 21 Jul 2016 7
31 Dec 2014 9 Sep 2015 9
31 Dec 2013 5 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 15 Aug 2013 8
31 Dec 2011 23 Aug 2012 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
63 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years