DESTINY WIRELESS LIMITED

Company number 04614366



Last updated 9 January 2018
Registered office address
2ND FLOOR 110 CANNON STREET LONDON EC4N 6EU
Company status
Voluntary Arrangement
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
11 December 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 December 2015

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 30 September 2017

Company financial year end is on 30 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 December 2016

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 25 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CYCLECHART LIMITED18 February 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
29/12/1729 December 2017NOTICE OF SUPERVISOR'S PROGRESS REPORT IN VOLUNTARY ARRANGEMENT:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 07/10/2017View PDF
15/11/1715 November 2017NOTICE OF SUPERVISOR'S PROGRESS REPORT IN VOLUNTARY ARRANGEMENT:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 07/10/2016View PDF
25/09/1725 September 2017NOTICE OF APPROVAL OF ADMINISTRATOR'S PROPOSALS:LIQ. CASE NO.2View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company