DF FRESH LLP

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Sep 2016)

Address

DF FRESH LLP
10 LONSDALE GARDENS
TUNBRIDGE WELLS
KENT
TN1 1NU
(1,201 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC377117
Incorporation Date:
20 Jul 2012
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
For period ending:
31 Jul 2014
Filed on:
16 Mar 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Jul 2015
Filed on:
30 Jul 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Directors and Secretaries

Michelle Bowman
1 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Member
Df Fresh Produce Limited
20 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Desmond Finn
20 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Designated Member

Previous Company Names

DF FRESH PRODUCE LLP
Changed 28 Aug 2014

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.dffresh.org.uk
www.dffresh.net
www.dffresh.org

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2014 16 Mar 2015 8
31 Jul 2013 30 Oct 2013 3

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
9 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 7 times in the last few years