MAGPIE DESIGN HOUSE LIMITED

Address

MAGPIE DESIGN HOUSE LIMITED
35 CLIFTON GARDENS
ENFIELD
UNITED KINGDOM
EN2 7PL
Phone: 07703 741 080
Web:
Classification:

Demolition

Other building completion and finishing

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
10439977
Incorporation Date:
21 Oct 2016 (7 Months old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Showing only partial company information: Load full details Now!

Map


Previous Company Names

DFINAL TOUCH LIMITED
Changed 9 Mar 2017

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.magpiedesignhouse.com
www.dfinaltouch.com
www.dfinaltouch.net
www.magpiedesignhouse.net
www.magpiedesign.house
www.magpiedesignhouse.construction
www.dfinaltouch.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
21 Jul 2018
Full account information hasn't been loaded: Load full details now!

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code