DGH FINANCIALS LIMITED

Company number 05218370



Last updated 12 January 2017
Registered office address
JUBILEE HOUSE, 56-58 CHURCH WALK BURGESS HILL WEST SUSSEX RH15 9AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
31 August 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2016

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2018

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 August 2016

Next statement due by 14 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DGH PAYROLL SERVICES LIMITED22 October 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
01/09/161 September 2016CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/08/16, WITH UPDATESView PDF
30/06/1630 June 2016Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 2016View PDF
24/09/1524 September 2015Annual return made up to 31 August 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2016-06-30)
Cash in bank
£626
Current assets
£626
Current creditors
£67
Shareholders funds
£559
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company