DH DENTAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Address

DH DENTAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
EUROPA HOUSE EUROPA TRADING ESTATE
STONECLOUGH ROAD
KEARSLEY
MANCHESTER
M26 1GG
(172 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Dental practice activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06545839
Incorporation Date:
27 Mar 2008 (10 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 23 Apr 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
23 Dec 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
27 Mar 2015
Filed on:
23 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 39 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jason Bedford
30 Dec 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Elizabeth Mcdonald
2 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary
William Robson
31 Oct 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary
William Robson
30 Dec 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Richard Smith
2 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
John Vlietstra
2 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Stephen Williams
2 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

U.S.BANK TRUSTEES LIMITED (THE "SECURITY AGENT")
- OUTSTANDING on 3 Jun 2013

Previous Company Names

DH DENTA HOLDINGS LIMITED
Changed 22 Apr 2008

Previous Addresses

TRAFALGAR HOUSE THE PROMENADE
CLIFTON DOWN
BRISTOL
BS8 3NG
Changed 15 Apr 2013


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 23 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 11 Feb 2014 11
31 Mar 2012 18 Dec 2012 9
31 Mar 2011 21 Dec 2011 9
31 Mar 2010 19 Jan 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
39 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years