DHUNAY CORPORATION LTD

Address

DHUNAY CORPORATION LTD
1 BOSTON ROAD
LONDON
W7 3SJ
Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Other education not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06763022
Incorporation Date:
2 Dec 2008 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£1.00 on 14 Aug 2015
For period ending:
31 Jul 2015
Filed on:
31 Dec 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Mar 2015
Filed on:
14 Aug 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 27 available


Directors and Secretaries

Devinder Dhunay
2 Dec 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

DHUNAY CORPORATIONS LIMITED
Changed 24 Aug 2012
DHUNAY CORPORATION LTD
Changed 17 Jun 2010

Previous Addresses

37 WESTERN ROAD
SOUTHALL
UB2 5HA
Changed 22 Aug 2012


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.dhunaycorporation.co.uk
www.dhunaycorporation.com
www.dhunaycorporation.computer
www.dhunaycorporation.org
www.dhunaycorporation.active
www.dhunaycorporation.consulting
www.dhunaycorporation.services

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Apr 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2015 31 Dec 2015 5
28 Feb 2014 22 Mar 2014 1
28 Feb 2013 2 Dec 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 28 Sep 2012 9
31 Dec 2010 27 Sep 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
27 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years