HSJC LTD

Dissolved on 22 Oct 2013

Address

HSJC LTD
74 DICKENSON ROAD
MANCHESTER
UNITED KINGDOM
M14 5HF
Classification: Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06903873
Incorporation Date:
13 May 2009
Dissolution Date:
22 Oct 2013
Dissolved after 4 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 5 Feb 2013

Latest Company Accounts

For period ending:
31 Mar 2012
Filed on:
6 Feb 2013
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT

Latest Annual Return (Directors & Shareholder Information)

As at:
13 May 2012
Filed on:
5 Feb 2013
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT

Information correct as of: 9 Feb 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Financial Information

31 Mar 2011 31 Mar 2010
Cash at bank: £1 £1
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1 £1
Full details in: 2011 Accounts 2011 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 31 available


Directors and Secretaries

Daniel Smith
8 Mar 2013 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

DIDSBURY FINANCIAL PLANNING LTD
Changed 11 Feb 2013
CLAY MORTGAGES LTD
Changed 10 Nov 2010

Previous Addresses

48 LEYLAND AVENUE
DIDSBURY
MANCHESTER
M20 6EW
Changed 8 Mar 2013

74 DICKENSON RD
RUSHOLME
MANCHESTER
M14 5HF
Changed 28 Jan 2013


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2012 6 Feb 2013 11
31 Mar 2012 31 Mar 2012 0
31 Mar 2011 5 Feb 2013 23
31 Mar 2011 31 Mar 2011 0
31 Mar 2010 11 Jan 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 12

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
31 official company documents available

Monitor Company
Free!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Same Post Code