DIGITALDISPENSE LIMITED

Address

DIGITALDISPENSE LIMITED
47 HARTWELL ROAD
HANSLOPE
MILTON KEYNES
MK19 7BY
Classification:

Manufacture of machinery for food, beverage and tobacco processing

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08175231
Incorporation Date:
10 Aug 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£194.55 on 31 Jul 2016
For period ending:
31 Oct 2016
Filed on:
31 Jul 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
23 Sep 2015
Filed on:
4 Dec 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Oct 2015 31 Oct 2014 31 Oct 2013
Cash at bank: £49 £49
Debtors: £49
Creditors due within one year: £3,600 £3,600 £3,600
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£3,551 -£3,551 -£3,551
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities:
Total Assets less Liabilities: -£3,551 -£3,551 -£3,551
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£3,551 -£3,551 -£3,551
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 31 available


Directors and Secretaries

Christopher Bertram-gregory
10 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

DIGITALDISPENSE UK LIMITED
Changed 20 Jun 2014
INNOVATIUN LIMITED
Changed 4 Feb 2013

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jul 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2015 10 Aug 2016 10
31 Oct 2014 4 Dec 2015 14
31 Oct 2013 10 May 2014 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
31 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years