DIRT-FREE POWER LIMITED

Company number 06139885



Last updated 1 April 2014
Registered office address
25 HARLEY STREET LONDON UNITED KINGDOM W1G 9BR
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
6 March 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2011

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2012

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 March 2012

Next statement due by 3 April 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MRRNT ENTERPRISES LIMITED22 June 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
08/05/128 May 2012Annual return made up to 6 March 2012 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
06/09/116 September 2011APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY MARC BATLLE DE BALLE-MERCADEView PDF
22/06/1122 June 2011COMPANY NAME CHANGED MRRNT ENTERPRISES LIMITED CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 22/06/11View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company