DIRTY SMART LIMITED

Company number 06747175



Last updated 1 May 2014
Registered office address
STANMORE HOUSE 64-68 BLACKBURN STREET RADCLIFFE GREATER MANCHESTER M26 2JS
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
12 November 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2011

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2013

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 November 2012

Next statement due by 10 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DIRTY SMART UK LIMITED1 March 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
11/12/1211 December 201212/11/12 NO CHANGESView PDF
31/12/1131 December 2011Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 31 December 2011View PDF
06/12/116 December 201112/11/11 NO MEMBER LISTView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company