DISHNEXTDOOR LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jan 2017)

Address

DISHNEXTDOOR LIMITED
FLAT C, 63
VICTORIA DRIVE
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
SW19 6HN
Web:
Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09591833
Incorporation Date:
14 May 2015
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£8.49 on 1 Aug 2016
For period ending:
30 Sep 2016
Filed on:
23 Nov 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 May 2016
Filed on:
17 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 16 available


Directors and Secretaries

Bob Conwell
14 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Agnieszka Kij
26 Sep 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Joel Ng
14 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
James Read
14 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

IBU FOOD LIMITED
Changed 28 Sep 2015

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Jun 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2016 23 Nov 2016 2

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
16 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years