DLJ UK INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03424583



Last updated 5 October 2019
Registered office address
ONE CABOT SQUARE LONDON E14 4QJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
19 August 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 July 2019

Next statement due by 15 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LGS HOLDINGS LIMITED26 November 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
02/07/192 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/07/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18View PDF
05/07/185 July 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/07/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company