DMG INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED

Address

DMG INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED
NORTHCLIFFE HOUSE 2 DERRY STREET
LONDON
W8 5TT
(129 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03263138
Incorporation Date:
14 Oct 1996 (21 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£68,180,287.00 on 26 Sep 2014
For period ending:
30 Sep 2014
Filed on:
24 Feb 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
23 Sep 2014
Filed on:
26 Sep 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 92 available


Directors and Secretaries

William Flint
30 Sep 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Adrian Perry
22 Apr 1999 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Director
Frances Sallas
21 Sep 2004 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

FCB 1197 LIMITED
Changed 22 Jan 2001

Previous Addresses

EQUITABLE HOUSE
LYON ROAD
HARROW
MIDDLESEX HA1 2EW
Changed 28 Dec 2000

NORTHCLIFFE HOUSE
2 DERRY STREET LONDON
W8 5TT
Changed 5 Apr 2000

67 GROSVENOR STREET
LONDON
W1X 9DB
Changed 27 Apr 1999

4 JOHN CARPENTER STREET
LONDON
EC4Y 0NH
Changed 2 Sep 1998


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2014 24 Feb 2015 5
30 Sep 2013 14 Feb 2014 5
30 Sep 2012 2 Jul 2013 10
30 Sep 2011 26 Jul 2012 10
30 Sep 2010 9 Mar 2011 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
92 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years