DORMANT COMPANY 05491633 LIMITED



Last updated 1 March 2019
Legal registered address
TOWNSHEND HOUSE CROWN ROAD NORWICH NR1 3DT

Company number
05491633
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
27 June 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 29 February 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 11 July 2017



Nature of business (SIC)

43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DTEC SITE SERVICES LIMITED1 June 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescription
29/09/1429 September 2014REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 054916330003

View Document

15/07/1415 July 2014Annual return made up to 27 June 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

15/07/1415 July 2014DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / JANET OHARE / 01/06/2014

View Document

15/07/1415 July 2014DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR LESLIE ARTHUR O'HARE / 01/06/2014

View Document

15/07/1415 July 2014DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR LEE GROUNSELL FOUNDATION / 01/06/2014

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company