OVATIONDATA LIMITED

Address

OVATIONDATA LIMITED
UNIT 10 CRAYFIELDS INDUSTRIAL PARK, MAIN ROAD
ST PAULS CRAY
ORPINGTON
KENT
BR5 3HP
Web:
Classification:

Computer facilities management activities

Other information service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02067030
Incorporation Date:
23 Oct 1986 (30 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£616,245.00 on 21 Dec 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
27 Sep 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Dec 2015
Filed on:
21 Dec 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 145 available


Directors and Secretaries

Susann Mccarrick
15 Oct 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary
Gregory Servos
2 Dec 2002 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director
Mark Wildig
19 Nov 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

BARCLAYS BANK PLC
DEED OF CHARGE OVER CREDIT BALANCES - OUTSTANDING on 11 Dec 2008

Previous Company Names

M-R DPTS LIMITED
Changed 13 Dec 2001
MR-DPTS LIMITED
Changed 23 May 1996

Previous Addresses

UNIT 2.02 CRAYFIELDS INDUSTRIAL PARK
MAIN ROAD
ST PAULS CRAY
KENT
BR5 3HP
Changed 7 Feb 2013

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 09/09/2009 FROM
202 CRAYFIELDS INDUSTRIAL PARK
MAIN ROAD
ST PAULS CRAY
KENT
BR5 3HP
Changed 9 Sep 2009

47-58 BASTWICK STREET
LONDON
EC1V 3PS
Changed 2 Aug 2001

BRUNSWICK PLACE, LONDON, EC1V 3PS
Changed 25 Mar 1992

TS HOUSE, CRAMPTONS ROAD, SEVENOAKS, KENT TN14 5DZ
Changed 13 Mar 1992

GRESHAM STREET, LONDON, EC2V 7BU
Changed 5 Feb 1987


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
12 Sep 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 27 Sep 2017 9
31 Dec 2015 20 Jun 2016 6
31 Dec 2014 6 Oct 2015 10
31 Dec 2013 10 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 22 Jul 2013 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
145 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 10 times in the last few years