DREAMENGER (UK) LIMITED

Address

DREAMENGER (UK) LIMITED
FLAT 7
8 CHANTRY CLOSE
LONDON
ENGLAND
SE2 9QA
Classification:

Educational support services

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09684615
Incorporation Date:
14 Jul 2015 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£100.00 on 13 Jul 2016
For period ending:
31 Jul 2016
Filed on:
13 Apr 2017
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Jul 2016
Cash at bank: £3,357
Creditors due within one year:
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £3,357
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities:
Total Assets less Liabilities: £3,357
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £3,357
Full details in: 2016 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 5 available


Directors and Secretaries

Mengni Zhang
14 Jul 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

DREAMENG INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Changed 9 Jun 2016

Previous Addresses

C/O KEYSTONES CONSULTING
SUITE G7, GEMINI HOUSE SUNRISE PARKWAY
LINFORD WOOD
MILTON KEYNES
MK14 6LS
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 25 Apr 2016


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2016 13 Apr 2017 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Jul 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
5 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years