DREAMTIME EQUESTRIAN LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jun 2015)

Address

DREAMTIME EQUESTRIAN LTD
TREES BRICKWORTH ROAD
WHITEPARISH
SALISBURY
SP5 2QF
Classification:

Regulation of health care, education, cultural and other social services, not incl. social security

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08505185
Incorporation Date:
25 Apr 2013
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1.00 on 21 May 2014

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
25 Apr 2014
Filed on:
21 May 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 5 available


Directors and Secretaries

Marie Hedley
26 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary
Samantha Watts
25 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

DREAM TIME EQUESTRIAN LTD
Changed 22 May 2013

Previous Addresses

HOMSTEAD STABLES NORTH HOUGHTON
STOCKBRIDGE
HAMPSHIRE
SO20 6LG
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 21 May 2014


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.dreamtimeequestrian.org.uk
www.dreamtimeequestrian.org
www.dreamtimeequestrian.net

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years